Menu
Cart 0

12v 30A 4 Pin Relay with Bracket

Truck Electrics

  • €1.65
Excl. VAT

12v 30A 4 Pin Relay with Bracket

  • Normally open contact
  • 4 x 6.3mm terminals

Cross Reference Guide 

Manufacturer

Product Code

Audi 141 951 253 A
Audi 171 937 503
Audi 311 963 141 B
Audi 431 951 253
Border Holdings 3426
Bosch 0 332 019 150
Britpart 3426
CI RL101
CL Auto UER1
Delphi SRB520
DL Products 487
Durite 0 727 12
ERA 661096
Fister HW 549
Ford 81DB 15K235 TA
Ford 90BB 9E731 EA
Hella 4RA 003 510 111
Hella 4RA 003 510 117
Herth & Buss 56361021
Herth & Buss 56361031
Herth & Buss 75613111
Herth & Buss 75613121
Herth & Buss 75613126
Herth & Buss I0899726
Herth & Buss I0899770
Herth & Buss K1611000
Intermotor 59016
Intermotor 59017
John Deere AZ 26 996
JRP RE01
Leyland Auto LPCREL1DB
Leyland Auto REL1DB
Lighten Point REL1
Lucas SRB520
Mafco 425-1010
Opel 1238604
Opel 3440489
Pearl PR01
Porsche 171 937 503
Porsche 311 963 141 B
Porsche 928 615 117 00
Quinton Hazell RL101
Redco RPR 400
S.M.P. Europe 59016
S.M.P. Europe 59017
Saab 8522310
Seat 141 951 253 A
Seat 171 937 503
Seat 311 963 141 B
Seat 431 951 253
Skoda 141 951 253 A
Skoda 171 937 503
Skoda 311 963 141 B
Skoda 431 951 253
VAG 141 951 253 A
VAG 171 937 503
VAG 311 963 141 B
VAG 431 951 253
Vauxhall 1238604
Vauxhall 3440489
Volkswagen 141 951 253 A
Volkswagen 171 937 503
Volkswagen 311 963 141 B
Volkswagen 431 951 253
Volvo 841177
Wehrle 20200100
Woodauto RLY1001

 

 

 

You can rely on us at Truck Electrics for all your vehicle lighting needs.

We Also Recommend

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review Write a review